Escenario · Final

10 entries · 4 judgesOfficial published score
All results for this event
10 entries

Judge columns are linked; the source does not confirm whether substitute judges supplied these scores.

Individual scores for Selected round. Substitute and excluded scores are marked separately.
RankBibEntryScore
110Ezequiel & Irma9.459.610—

Some individual judge scores are unavailable.

25Alyzsa & Iski9.458.79.89.1
38Annie & Eric9.558.58.98.5
47Yutaka & Miki9.58.298.7
56Martin & Elina9.588.69.2
64London & Solange9.288.88.5
79Simjang Choi & Barbie9.357.788.5
82Shuhei & Toki988.37.5
93Anna Chin & William Chen9.157.97.78
101Chang Hyun & Emilio Andres Arava8.758.17.57.5
Individual scores for Selected round. Substitute and excluded scores are marked separately.
1Ezequiel & Irma10
9.459.610—

Some individual judge scores are unavailable.

2Alyzsa & Iski5
9.458.79.89.1
3Annie & Eric8
9.558.58.98.5
4Yutaka & Miki7
9.58.298.7
5Martin & Elina6
9.588.69.2
6London & Solange4
9.288.88.5
7Simjang Choi & Barbie9
9.357.788.5
8Shuhei & Toki2
988.37.5
9Anna Chin & William Chen3
9.157.97.78
10Chang Hyun & Emilio Andres Arava1
8.758.17.57.5
ScoreLow → high— Score unavailable

Select a judge's name to sort by score.

Official scores are shown when available. Other provisional values are calculated from available individual scores and may differ from published results.